
lumiaPoints
- Username
- Platform
- Current lumiaPoint
- All time lumiaPoint
WikkedClownz7,142,8907,143,390
MindofSyd1,059,7801,069,780
AJ_AKERZ760,780795,780
MamaTByrd653,660654,660
ProPaiin614,810614,810
OGMadDogg604,560671,560
KickBot449,550449,550
SM1TTYC432,200446,700
DrillerElite408,430543,430
BotRix375,150375,150
pierogiguy349,600349,600
JarethGoblinKing199,290199,290
Ravenbear2181,730181,730
grumpyfarmer142,480142,480
Electrah140,860140,860
Phillas25135,720135,720
LURK24134,270134,270
FearRuthless131,010131,010
brokenwings22129,660129,660
RoseSkully124,190124,190
AoJQnStitchCamp121,130121,130
Razound119,100119,100
ZombiesZaddyZack117,310117,310
PierogiPounder115,400115,400
Embrace_the_Silence113,510113,510
Kicklet112,180112,180
FlashCo3D104,720104,720
MrsDrillerElite87,390101,390
DevilAssassin85,47085,470
ZvenDenn84,34084,340
BrayTheReaper80,61080,610
missanonymouss74,26074,260
FULLYhecticBRO73,11073,110
swivelgirl2867,29067,290
CaliforniaOG58,26058,260
6CrazyMcs56,38056,380
JuGGuLuRR54,13054,130
lilgina7053,71053,710
Chulls_PE53,12053,120
OxFive50,64050,640
snippinhammer49,86049,860
legitcam48,68048,680
brica9147,91047,910
DeplorableApp1e47,34047,340
MamaJedi44,93044,930
defeatedsouls44,42044,420
xo_MommaBear_ox41,14041,140
boomanlive39,26039,260
Peek39,02039,020
rr0n37,13037,130
1 - 50 of 498 items
Page 1 of 10
Time Based points
- every 5 min watchtime = +1000 lumiaPoint
- every checking per Day = +100 lumiaPoint
Userlevel based points
- get x2 lumiaPoint
- get +10 bonus lumiaPoint
- get +10 bonus lumiaPoint
- get +10 bonus lumiaPoint
- get +10 bonus lumiaPoint
- get +10 bonus lumiaPoint
- get +10 bonus lumiaPoint